Classifica CorriAMO 10km Maschile

     CorriAMO 10km Maschile

N.B. Se hai corso e non sei in classifica contatta il numero 3279452656

 CognomeNomeSquadraTempoPettorale
1MolitietnoAlbertoRunLAB00:37:06135
2InfanteGennaroRunLAB00:38:00250
3SorrentinoFerdinandoRunForLove00:38:29164
4PratDavidCorre Catagafo00:38:37244
5ColaciosCarmeloCorre Catagafo00:39:51243
6MazzottiAndreaRIMINI MARATHON00:40:23167
7CirilloBernardoRunLAB00:40:54137
8StroeMarius Gabriel00:40:59183
9ImbimboFrancescoA.S.D. MONTEMILETTO00:41:31240
10SmimmaSabatinoPodistica sammaritana00:41:34219
11RimaDemetrioRunLAB00:41:44138
12CelientoVincenzoA.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO00:42:19222
13LonginiCosimo00:42:40229
14EspositoUgoASD PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA00:42:45188
15CimminoMassimoRunLAB00:43:09130
16CastroByronCorre Catagafo00:43:21259
17CalsoMiguel AnguelCorre Catagafo00:43:29260
18CaricchiaFrancescoA.S.D. Podistica Sammaritana00:44:00213
19CelientoPietroA.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO00:44:39265
20BeneduceRaffaeleNew Atletica Afragola00:45:33242
21MassaLuigiNew Atletica Afragola00:45:42254
22PezzellaFrancescoNew Atletica Afragola00:46:28152
23PaternòSalvatore00:46:58189
24GirardiFabioAsd runlife00:47:38146
25GiuntoliNicola9,92 Running ASD00:48:06252
26TuccilloGiuseppeNew Atletica Afragola00:48:47122
27AngelinoAngeloA.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO00:49:19226
28GalloCarloNew Atletica Afragola00:49:28128
29SilvestrePasqualeA.S.D. RUNDAGI00:49:50234
30CaiazzoRaffaeleA.S.D. RUNDAGI00:49:52235
31BucciMicheleRIMINI MARATHON00:50:03228
32BoschiAlessandroasd Podistica Seven00:50:40163
33De LucaEmilioA.S.D. Podistica Sammaritana00:50:55169
34De LucaEmilioPodistica Sammaritana00:50:55169
35De SalveDavidePodismo e Cazzeggio00:52:26171
36VellaAngeloASD Atletica Teverola00:54:08174
37GiamminelliMarioNew Atletica Afragola00:54:21212
38CerriMassimiliano00:54:31196
39D'IsaGiovanniA.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO00:54:45223
40BoemioDomenicoNew Atletica Afragola00:54:50239
41PenzoStefano00:55:04214
42LibertiFeliceNew Atletica Afragola00:55:33
43MedinaAdrian00:55:41206
44De ChiricoVincenzoAsd Gs Locomotiva Ravenna00:56:57192
45AnnucciRobertoGAP SARONNO00:58:12173
46AltobelliGiovanniLibertas atletica 88 Acerra00:58:44117
47ErrichielloAndrea00:59:17233
48BergaldiCesareNew Atletica Afragola00:59:22154
49CaramazzaBruno01:00:36177
50FigucciGiovanniRunCard01:00:41178
51BenniciGaspareRunCard01:01:56181
52RomanoDomenicoNew Atletica Afragola01:02:23131
53JaliliFeryCorre Catagafo01:02:33261
54CioffiCarmineAmici del podismo "Maddaloni"01:03:55217
55CentofantiGiuseppePodistica sammaritana01:08:21209
56MaltagliatiMirko9,92 Running ASD01:48:53203
57CalvaneseElioNew Atletica Afragola02:00:35159