Iscritti VrAlfaIntes

Cognome NomeSquadraStato Pagamento
Baia SebastianoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Brasiello GiuseppeAtletica CaivanoOK
De Luca GennaroNew Atletica AfragolaOK
De Santis MaurizioArca Atletica AversaOK
Dell'Omo LuigiNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Giorgi SimonaArca Atletica AversaOK
Liberti FeliceNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Ortino SalvatoreLiberoOK
Sasso CiroNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Verrengia EricaASD PODISTICA CASORIA
Trillicoso AdrianaNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Errichiello DomenicoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Bergaldi CesareNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Laurenza SabatinoNew Atletica Afragola
Troia FrancescoNew Atletica Afragola
Nappo LorenzoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Piscopo FabioNew Atletica Afragola
Improta CarloNew Atletica Afragola
Aletto CarloNew Atletica Afragola
Grande PoneNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Esposito ChiaraNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Esposito PaolaNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Di Cicco SalvatoreNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Rossella FerraraASD PODISTICA CASORIAOK
Sannino RosarioNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Pizzetti FiorenzoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Farina LivioNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Chiocca AngeloNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Aliberti Giovanni ASD ANTONIANA RUNNERSOK
Rescigno VincenzoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Massa LuigiNew Atletica Afragola
Romano MariaOK
De Lucia AfonsoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Di Mare DavideNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Taddeo GiovanniNew Atletica Afragola
Caiazzo AntonioDROMOSOK
Ambrosio EmanuelaASD Atletica CaivanoOK
Angelino AngeloASD Atletica CaivanoOK
Celiento VincenzoASD Atletica CaivanoOK
D'Isa GiovanniASD Atletica CaivanoOK
Mugione RacheleASD Atletica CaivanoOK
Licito RaffaeleASD Atletica CaivanoOK
Operato FrancescaASD Atletica CaivanoOK
Lo Tufo CuonoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Maisto Maria GraziaNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Tufano ManuelaNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Rosito FrancescoASD Running VairanoOK
Landi AntonelloFiamme AzzurreOK
Pagliuca SalvatoreAsdTifata Runner CasertaOK
Sicuranza GiuseppeNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Pezzella NicolaOK
Piccolo SalvatoreNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Manna Franco Amici KenianiOK
Addeo GiacomoASD Atletica NolanaOK
Santonastaso MicheleASD Atletica NolanaOK
Gatta LuigiASD Atletica NolanaOK
Vadalà FeliceASD Atletica NolanaOK
Romano MimmoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Pezzella FrancescoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Raimondo StefanoTifata runnersOK
Capocotta FrancescoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Sportelli EmanueleLiberoOK
D'Aniello Alfredo GiovanniNapoli RunOK
Tanzilli LivioDromosOK
Frascadore Maria DromosOK
Sollo AntonioDromosOK
Rea RosaDromosOK
Massaro PasqualinaDromosOK
Catuogno MaurizioDromosOK
Esposito Farah MicheleCaivano Runners
Oliva AdolfoPodistica NormannaOK
Esposito RosaPodistica NormannaOK
Errichiello AndreaLiberoOK
Martucci AngeloAtletica MarcianiseOK
Di Micco CiroASD Atletica CaivanoOK
Massimo Cimmino RunLiveCamRunLabOK
Iazzetta CarmelaRunLabOK
Moccia LuigiNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Barra CrescenzoNew Atletica Afragola
Almavera ErnestoNew Atletica Afragola
Romanucci LuigiNew Atletica Afragola
Ferrara CarloAsd podistica proloco pareteOK
Esposito Isidoro ASD Atletica CaivanoOK
Laurenza GiovanniASD Atletica CaivanoOK
Fragiello MarioPodistica FratteseOK
Costanzo GiulianaPodistica FratteseOK
Napolitano CaterinaOK
Mottola Franco RunLabOK
Tessitore GiovannaCaivano RunnersOK
Molitierno DanielaAtletica TeverolaOK
Polito DiegoAtletica TeverolaOK
Marino PasqualeNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Tammaro EnricoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Piscopo PatriziaNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Martucci FrancescoOK
Maisto ElisaOK
Guerrazzi RaffaeleTifata RunnersOK
Tracaro LuigiTifata runnersOK
Pezzuto GianlucaBorn to RunOK
angelo pisanoterra dello sportOK
Santoro AnnaPodistica SammaritanaOK
De Luca EmilioPodistica SammaritanaOK
De Luca AchillePodistica SammaritanaOK
Alfano GianlucaPodistica SammaritanaOK
Annalisa LiccardoTeam RocketOK
Christian FerraroTeam RocketOK
marta pigozzig.a.p. saronnoOK
roberto annuccig.a.p. saronnoOK
PUZONE STELLANew Atletica AfragolaOK
DANIELE BENIAMINONew Atletica AfragolaOK
Caterino mariaLiternum domitia runningOK
Cavezza gennaroCicciano runningOK
Angelo De LucaCicciano runningOK
Marius Gabriel StroeOK
Cerbone FerdinandoNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Cervone DomenicoAtletica CaivanoOK
Castaldo MicheleAtletica CaivanoOK
Tuccillo GiuseppeNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Barile Giuseppe Atletica GricignanoOK
Giuseppe ChiarenzaAsd Atletica AvolaOK
Salvatore  SessaPodistica MessinaOK
Tanzillo MicheleNew Atletica AfragolaOK
SPINA GIOVANNIPodistica SammaritanaOK
RUSSO ROBERTOPodistica SammaritanaOK
BENCIVENGA MICHELEPodistica SammaritanaOK
DE MARCO MASSIMOPodistica SammaritanaOK
GRIMALDI GIOVANNIPodistica SammaritanaOK
MEDUGNO CRISTIANPodistica SammaritanaOK
GAUDIANO DANILOPodistica SammaritanaOK
RUSSO FRANCESCONew Atletica AfragolaOK
D'ARCO EMILIONew Atletica AfragolaOK
D'abbruzzo Armando Asd atletica dugentaOK
Francesco CaricchiaPodistica SammaritanaOK
Romano EmiliaPodistica NormannaOK
Rosa RussoPodistica NormannaOK
Paternò SalvatoreASD GROUP RUNNING EXSCLUSIVEOK
Calafiore LuciaAPD PLACEOLUM PALAZZOLO ACREIDEOK
Alberto molitiernoRunlab
Elio CalvaneseNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Vincenzo AlmientoLiberoOK
Giacco RosettaOK
Iavarone MariarchettaOK
Cerchiari MorenaOK
Frigeri MassimoOK
Biasi FrancescoLiberoOK
Perrella Ciro ThierryFiera del Mobile di RiardoOK
Giovanni VozzaPodistica sammaritanaOK
De Lorenzo CarmelaOK
Domenico NettoreAsd Caivano RunnersOK
Belluomo GiovanniPodistica NormannaOK
Stefano CapuanoAsd Caivano RunnersOK
Luigi VittoriosoAsc gruppo podistico carditeseOK
Fabio De AngelisLiberoOK
Antonio MazzottiAsd Caivano RunnersOK
Casolaro FrancescaNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Maisto Rosa
Verde Antonio
Catapano Francesco OK
Sorrentino FerdinandoAsd Run For LoveOK
Maria Rita PuzoneNew Atletica AfragolaOK
Coppola MinaOK
Di Lauro CiroASD Atletica NolanaOK
Saulino LuigiASD Atletica NolanaOK
Totora MicheleASD Atletica NolanaOK
Alessandro GallinaASD Atletica CaivanoOK
Vincenzo AngelinoPodistica Normanna
Piscopo Luigi New Atletica Afragola
Di Cesare Antonio
Chiariello Maddalena
Sorbo AnnaMacasport
Pascarella MariaMacasport
Iovinella CarmineOK
Della Porta Giovanni
Gallo CarloOK
Galletta Carmine
Maresca Antonella
Barbaro DomenicoOK
Riccardi RaffaellaOK
Stellato Teresa
Galletta Vittorio