Iscritti CorriAMO 10km individuale

 

COGNOME NOMESQUADRASTATO PAGAMENTOPETTORALE N°SESSO
Giovanni AltobelliLibertas atletica 88 AcerraOK 117M
Puzone Maria RitaNew Atletica AfragolaOK 119F
Puzone StellaNew Atletica AfragolaOK 120F
Chiariello Maddalena New Atletica AfragolaOK 121F
Tuccillo Giuseppe New Atletica AfragolaOK 122M
Barile GiuseppeATLETICA GRICIGNANOOK123M
Gallo CarloNew Atletica AfragolaOK124M
Almiento VincenzoLiberoOK125M
Biasi FrancescoLiberoOK126M
Gemelli PaolaLiberoOK127F
Chiara New Atletica AfragolaOK128F
Iazzetta CarmelaRunLabOK129F
Cimmino MassimoRunLubOK130M
Romano DomenicoNew Atletica AfragolaOK131M
Tessitore GiovannaRunLabOK132F
Giaccio RosaAsd Podistica NormannaOK133F
Molitierno DanielaOK134F
Molitierno AlbertoOK135M
Mottola FrancescoOK136M
Cirillo BernardoRunLabOK137M
Rima DemetrioRunLabOK138M
Giuseppe LiguoriOK139M
Michele Farah EspositoCaivano RunnersOK140M
De Luca GennaroNew Atletica AfragolaOK142M
Eleonora BertinOK143F
CIARI NATASCIAOK144F
Nunziato CirilloPodistica VeioOK145M
Fabio girardiAsd runlifeOK146M
Rossella Gargano147F
Letterio Rizzo148M
Marina sbuelz149F
Susanna IosannoG.S. Le sbarreOK150F
Federica Del MoroG.S. Le sbarreOK151F
Pezzella FrancescoNew Atletica AfragolaOK152M
Piscopo PattyNew Atletica AfragolaOK153F
Bergaldi Cesare New Atletica AfragolaOK154M
Piccolo SalvatoreNew Atletica AfragolaOK155M
Orlando Tieso156M
Elisa BrighentiOK157F
Luigi VittoriosoAsd gruppo podistico carditese158M
Elio CalvaneseNew Atletica Afragola159M
Grande PoneNew Atletica Afragola160M
Giada TuratiGF161F
Valerio palermo162M
Alessandro BoschiOK163M
Sorrentino Ferdinando 164M
Elena TintoriOK165F
TERESA GIAMMARIAOK166F
ANDREA MAZZOTTIRIMINI MARATHONOK167M
michele castaldoasd atletica caivanoOK168M
Emilio De LucaPodistica SammaritanaOK169M
Anna SantoroPodistica SammaritanaOK170F
Davide De SalvePodismo e CazzeggioOK171M
MARTA PIGOZZIGAP SARONNOOK172F
ROBERTO ANNUCCIGAP SARONNOOK173M
Angelo VellaASD Atletica TeverolaOK174M
Ersilia CristianoASD Atletica TeverolaOK175F
Laura maffioliLibero OK176F
BRUNO CARAMAZZAOK177M
Giovanni FiguccioRuncardOK178M
Carmelo CecerePodistica valle caudina179M
Giuseppe catalanoNew atletica AfragolaOK180M
Gaspare BenniciRun cardOK181M
Daniela SpanuOK182F
Marius GabrielOK183M
LAURA CACCIAMANOOK184F
Alessandro BellottiOK185M
Simona BellottiOK186F
Elga PaoloniCorrere Oltre A.S.D.187F
UGO ESPOSITOASD PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINAOK188M
Paternò SalvatoreOK189M
Calafiore LuciaOK190F
Paolo MorettiPolisportiva Atletica CepranoOK191M
Vincenzo De ChiricoAsd Gs Locomotiva RavennaOK192M
Marzia frattini193F
Annalisa TestaLisa 13OK194F
Giuseppe Mennella195M
Massimiliano CerriOK196M
Liliana LavoriniOK197F
Dennis De MeoPodistica Aglianese198M
Anna SicilianoASD BIPEDIOK199F
BARBARA PEDRINIASD BIPEDIOK200F
IVAN CORRADINIASD BIPEDIOK201M
Barbara PalagiOK202F
Mirko maltagliati9,92 running asdOK203M
Giusy PiccalugaAtletica AMA Civitanova205F
Adrian Medina206M
Rita soncini207F
Valentina Carlini208F
Giuseppe centofantiPodistica sammaritanaOK209M
Farina LivioOK210M
Chiocca AngeloOK211M
Mario GiamminelliNew Atletica Afragola212M
Francesco CaricchiaA.S.D. Podistica SammaritanaOK213M
Stefano Penzo214M
SIMONA TESAUROPASSO CAPPONI ASDOK215F
Pizzetti FiorenzoNew Atletica AfragolaOK216M
Carmine CioffiAmici del podismo "Maddaloni"217M
Luigi MocciaNew Atletica AfragolaOK218M
Sabato smimmaPodistica sammaritanaOK219M
Gennaro GalloOK220M
ORNELLA FERRARIASD BIPEDIOK221F
VINCENZO CELINTOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANOOK222M
GIOVANNI D'ISAA.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANOOK223M
SALVATORE DE LUCAA.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANOOK224M
GIOVANNI LAURENZAA.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANOOK225M
ANGELO ANGELINOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANOOK226M
FRANCESCO ROSITOA.S.D. RUNNING VAIRANO227M
MICHELE BUCCIRIMINI MARATHONOK228M
Cosimo LonginiOK229M
Pasquale NataleAsd Tifata RunnerOK230M
Taddeo GiovanniNew Atletica AfragolaOK231M
Cafaro AnnamariaAsd Podistica PolleseOK232F
Errichiello AndreaOK233M
Pasquale SilvestreA.S.D. RUNDAGIOK234M
Raffaele CaiazzoA.S.D. RUNDAGIOK235M
Matteo tontini236M
Fabio PiscopoNew Atletica AfragolaOK237M
ANTONIO PIGNATELLIASD OSTUNI RUNNERS238M
DOMENICO BOEMIONew Atletica AfragolaOK239M
FRANCESCO IMBIMBOA.S.D. MONTEMILETTOOK240M
Tenuta Melina 28 OK241
Raffaele BeneduceNew Atletica AfragolaOK242M
Carmelo ColaciosOK243M
David PratOK244M
Giancarlo BaldassarreOK245M
Loredana SaccoCRAL REALE MUTUAOK246F
Valentina BaldoOK247F
Luciana GiustiOK249F
Infante GennaroRUNLABOK250M
Laura TimpaniOK251F
Nicola Giuntoli9,92 Running ASDOK252M
Testai Hyun Sook Veronica9,92 Running ASDOK253F
Luigi MassaNew Atletica AfragolaOK254M
ANTONELLA ADDEOASD NOLA RUNNINGOK255F
ROSA ANNA SCOPECEASD NOLA RUNNINGOK256F
Federica RomboliOK257F
Marco Fantozzi9,92 Running ASDOK258M
Simona ZaffinoOK261F
Lara Micheli OK262F
Norma CalòOK263F
Giampaolo ZaffinoOK264M
Bayron CastroOK259M
Miguel AngelOK260M
FeryOK261M